Home
Ranks
Updates
Portal
Forum
Support
Login
English ▼
العربية简体中文danskeNederlandsSuomiFrançaisDeutschΕλληνικάMagyarItalianoNorskPolskiPortuguêsEspañolSvenska

S.H.I.E.L.D.
Guild: 2564

Tag: [SHLD]

Guild Master: CrazyLegs

Members: 244

Level: 649.04 (Rank 1)

Economy: 3,315,209 (Rank 1)
Fleet: 176,895,693,985 (Rank 1)

Guild Created: 7046 Days
Strategic Hazard Intervention, Espionage and Logistics Directorate
(S.H.I.E.L.D)

-
DIPLOMAT-
Loco Mike

-TRADES-
Use Trade Tool

-FAMILY-
Vandals


-RECRUITMENT-
Vandals

rawr, etc.



 Historical graphs
Guild Members
IDTitle/RankPlayerLevelEconomy
81Jenny230.8520,778
176Borg OG -Commander VoN202.3522,227
182Rocco-Doodle-Doo 🐓Rocco189.2716,033
357HammerheadSharky200.6514,832
500Phasers onHitman 47206.4218,328
734Charles Bronson215.2618,925
833BIG183.4315,427
1136MacD180.5514,585
1188Back to AttackSoldier48185.4816,532
1253We all need toVent196.9815,525
1271Cry Baby -.-White Knight218.1014,962
1753Bon211.2018,160
1957Scottish ClanFoladorn Mac Datho196.5613,913
2226Nile205.3615,890
2568AngleBane127.0911,606
2874FarmerJimbo180.9114,001
2918{V}NOFX181.4814,767
3198Borg TenticklesHasdrubal197.8219,343
3220Eugene193.6315,054
4054Wraith197.069,387
4214{V}Jake Rivers156.9316,766
4446The Best LiquorVODKA VIC201.9816,193
5247Commando154.2113,460
5257GreatestG.O.A.T216.7618,967
5439Sexy Toes 💋 ✧👣✧Huntress221.4118,752
5942Cat Dudecongo193.6810,108
6709BABrother182.9212,004
7598Duff Man200.6016,822
7741Shadow MonarchSung-Jin-Woo206.0015,167
9344¢ƦüΠʞ MøΠʞ€yLegend204.8519,396
10204I love this gameFiveofNine190.4916,824
12382Pathetic N00bIce Scream Van210.7718,744
13859Havent paid theLecky222.1116,027
13929Klodius152.4812,357
14005Nefarious183.4612,704
14793Sleepy PantherSilent Hunter216.2411,508
15933Drone PatrolVinnythehitman190.969,017
18507Arrived at PlymouthLord Marshall204.3815,289
19214Nippy179.8116,653
19286Sargon220.5420,416
19293«§»Fera«§»223.0016,526
19901Tatsu216.2117,403
20534Leave My RC On WK-.-Plankton206.0214,063
21329Baloth177.3513,271
21571Sun Tzu likes 32916Jason231.6520,724
21601Patchy205.9416,696
21784V for Vig90222.0916,713
21986almost retiredKarangA201.8112,606
22080New 007Jezbuck204.3017,328
22750Sleepy CatRocket Dog183.3714,575
22834EnderW167.9215,268
23009Anita Bomba188.7817,097
23190Spicyaye218.9318,135
23396Ricky Bobby181.7216,255
23847Quite Gucci175.6818,113
24758Most ReveredTHE GRUMPY OLDMAN195.4217,505
25016Everyone loves.HADES.214.5220,504
26974vux178.8911,194
28080Corey Wolfheart194.4218,196
29495Zombie163.1810,093
29559Broken210.6618,224
29854ko2al192.6815,228
30179Traficantes180.1814,295
31544Red EyeMrg666175.1316,418
34406FordeXe163.5014,469
35071Donkey from Shrek?Dragonlover183.6518,762
35072Des177.7316,750
35109GET TO DA CHOPPAP R E D A T O R221.0616,146
36149Very OLD HistorianCrazyLegs227.9520,514
37581Apocalyptica167.5912,241
38215Intl drug dealerGalone189.3116,103
39498Twelve Worlds158.0910,066
40560Liverpool FanboyHatake Kakashi152.7512,282
40931UncleFester {!!!!!}201.0416,736
4197524sJack Bauer221.1717,253
42090Bill150.2913,218
43035Loco Mike218.7713,592
45220Khyle237.0520,022
47214Pedigree Scum200.3414,867
49918Better than NP -Nagel205.8619,367
53663METALMULISHA183.9314,590
55557Jibidy162.3915,028
59347Doctor on callMD206.7214,285
59884HimselfRab185.1114,939
61173onbekende159.726,770
62099Still173.1813,227
62595The world wideweb186.1413,893
64766Unga Bunga itsCaptain Caveman193.0614,291
70022ENDGAME199.4018,110
73804QµeenBruskie233.4918,632
77426Hells NightmareHell Raiser193.5613,429
80637Lorde185.5515,522
82261{V}Thunder God166.9212,833
82686HMSColossus187.8714,814
83922Brexit126.558,952
88367Spoons?Salad Fingers225.2318,350
89247Vampire SlayerBuffy212.7315,086
90337Bakeneko GrandpaBlack Cat219.1718,818
95255king bojas II163.2513,112
100010Simming grandmaNeurotic Psychotic223.0612,121
103437Mk-V208.8715,555
106673High PotatoMacLachlan14w179.5712,947
108069Avengus135.1014,197
109156Alone169.5417,093
110651DeadShot193.5915,171
111819Marga173.4915,152
112756Chesney209.1018,794
115954NØSTRÆDÆMUS136.1812,824
118723Saved by theZack Morris206.4216,752
118943Aadam153.6010,556
122421Thats SoRaven166.9015,704
125828DemonOrca95170.0415,287
130281ArcticFox183.7817,239
131183Cat PhilosopherSchrödinger233.4419,511
141307Powdered Toast Man153.1511,197
141937Sphynx168.978,413
160089Mattzo160.1514,386
160500Retribution131.3812,883
162403aceyborg149.1711,571
168275Blazd190.4816,440
171072Brogren224.3215,061
171431Bo the Merciless173.859,456
181215Kalimero175.0614,692
181791Dreadawful147.7214,207
184196Afz170.1812,715
184937El Diáblo191.1415,313
185413Weedy164.0712,701
187092SirDigbyChknCeaser204.5517,692
188823The Deep165.3516,801
190492Guest COD Camper!sosobad165.8611,516
190615Cutter149.8610,448
191079Unforgiving173.309,621
191149BloodAsp177.1011,440
202020Sixteen Banners179.9513,782
202486NullBoss181.0016,030
202916Orat190.2415,409
2042244nci3nT149.8313,345
207036{V} Bratty NinjaThanos129.2610,075
208759The past scaresDiskor199.1018,733
224948TheCrow195.8112,805
232510The HousecatFelix182.2815,066
233611I am onTeam RamRod \o.O/140.2311,213
235704JustRed Dwarf200.3215,820
241994Evil Arantes179.2915,518
249094Day125.2613,648
251834Raka124.408,009
258677Dopamine164.0714,414
266757Azorua185.8715,745
268737DVSMaStA©173.208,285
278018Oo. ShineyBRUCE66.57850
278308Bixs157.6311,477
279050{V}Dark Knight (x.org)139.1413,099
279051Larry MoeCurly172.7414,214
291067Want cancer?Smokewick198.8615,861
292202Scrappy Dappy DooScoobs171.6215,622
292408{V}Sephiroth146.8714,360
292903DragoDarkStarr142.1411,091
293299Mouse157.1215,366
293539Some Dude152.5917,083
293720{V}Fia155.1114,105
293742Kneel BeforeElZud155.6412,617
294169Dodger155.1913,046
294370A Familiar Stranger163.5113,718
294496Óði122.4412,458
294885Fireball129.229,504
295325Coco139.857,194
295487Lazy Vulture Stew169.8114,110
295627Guyladriel195.0218,384
295811Cutthroat140.8811,619
296160HUTTSJabba157.7912,145
296600Cylon128.569,174
296655Uruk-hai139.7714,014
296696Durkha118.3615,588
296703Inertia165.6613,045
297005Le Diable Blanc148.2211,951
297459{V} PsychohistorianHariSeldon146.4912,328
297470Sir Knight78.6111,768
297544{V}Vandal130.3511,004
297572Auntie AnneThrax160.9613,336
297578{V}ACetiFoundation {V}147.934,943
297667({V})Azrael137.7313,171
297749{V}JT129.3411,035
297911Chewie163.9315,850
297932{V} Kensei 🥷🏻Joshua Cruix107.2110,692
297938Jazz116.8511,678
297978Always go for thelowblow148.2112,131
297979{V}Tommy114.239,908
297983JadeNight145.3911,535
297986Erbtty123.7211,032
297997Toblerone107.3911,143
297998KuniSH03124.9111,799
298015{V}mrav121.4315,818
298043{V}KingCobra234127.8411,740
298049Tarnkappe151.5612,717
298052Jordan Belfort116.6010,479
298112🌽 ⭐️Natalie Mars98.8911,222
298148{V}Neptune127.3113,189
298217supa freak130.2912,747
298240Came in like aWrecking Ball146.7112,842
298259{V}i need friends127.9217,555
298304{V}Magnetar134.4114,599
298340Bladerunner107.8613,521
298437has bigBrainznjarz148.2712,247
298438Plant moreTreeko144.7911,820
298440Joanie LovesChatchi145.3411,795
298441Taint146.7213,637
298444JackLime131.2810,586
298446ComePopping Cherry146.0113,380
298447Not a girl -Ruby Rose145.7512,666
298448HigthurLothar146.7014,034
298478Power Top -Riven143.5111,836
298492Shy124.1011,613
298506Take Over140.3912,949
298520{V}=Hombre Lobo=132.4013,133
298552Not very tall -Skyscraper130.0910,332
298553Brisingr127.7411,871
298554KickleCrackle132.6212,459
298578The RealSlim Shady151.0012,392
298579Tandy133.3911,879
298582Omen121.6110,175
298639{V}Augustus99.5211,207
298675{V}Battle122.4212,825
298735MaryIcan102.8812,300
298783{V}n0pe106.289,612
298874{V}Outlaw114.4510,767
298954{V}IBNUTZ {V}122.8310,304
299083Temeraire123.4111,678
299085Hammond113.2811,630
299097{V}Redman108.379,403
299536Chabi82.779,244
299559ChameleonKarma92.1011,475
299839The Nudist BuddhistCausemose99.0911,473
300035Goter70.117,106
300142six66.539,422
300180{V}REDrake68.017,313
300372domin8or63.108,848
300418I last ateSaladin.9762.247,585
300425Dammed38.523,262
300426Poogie55.817,595
300437Ms RoseMorrigan44.064,999
300685The AbysmalSnowman42.103,516
300715Chungis33.323,642
300768J To The R.O.C32.322,869
300771Tactless Gamer30.572,382